[Babenhausen] | [Mindelheim] | [Pfaffenhausen] | [Hawangen] | [Hawangen] | [Endrunde] |
Unterallgäuer Hallenmeisterschaft 2009/10
Endrundenturnier in Babenhausen am 24.01.2010 |
Qualifizierte Mannschaften |
|
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
ASV Fellheim 2 |
FV Winterrieden |
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim |
FC Bad Wörishofen |
TSV Pfaffenhausen |
SC Eppishausen |
TV Sontheim |
FC Hawangen |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
TV Woringen |
Spielplan |
|||
13:30 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
ASV Fellheim 2 - Türkiyemspor Mindelheim |
3:1 |
13:45 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FV Winterrieden - FC Bad Wörishofen |
0:1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TSV Pfaffenhausen - TV Sontheim |
1:1 |
14:15 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
SC Eppishausen - FC Hawangen |
2:1 |
14:30 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 - ASV Fellheim 2 |
1:3 |
14:45 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
TV Woringen - FV Winterrieden |
3:3 |
15:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TSV Pfaffenhausen - Türkiyemspor Mindelheim |
2:0 |
15:15 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
SC Eppishausen - FC Bad Wörishofen |
3:2 |
15:30 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TV Sontheim - TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
2:3 |
15:45 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FC Hawangen - TV Woringen |
2:5 |
16:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
ASV Fellheim 2 - TSV Pfaffenhausen |
5:1 |
16:15 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FV Winterrieden - SC Eppishausen |
2:1 |
16:30 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim - TV Sontheim |
2:2 |
16:45 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FC Bad Wörishofen - FC Hawangen |
3:1 |
17:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 - TSV Pfaffenhausen |
5:1 |
17:15 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
TV Woringen - SC Eppishausen |
1:3 |
17:30 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
TV Sontheim - ASV Fellheim 2 |
1:6 |
17:45 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FC Hawangen - FV Winterrieden |
1:2 |
18:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 1 |
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim - TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
1:3 |
18:15 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
FC Bad Wörishofen - TV Woringen |
1:1 |
Abschlußtabellen |
||
Gruppe 1 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. ASV Fellheim 2 |
17:4 |
12 |
2. TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
12:7 |
9 |
3. TSV Pfaffenhausen |
5:11 |
4 |
4. TV Sontheim |
6:12 |
2 |
5. Türkiyemspor Mindelheim |
4:10 |
1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. SC Eppishausen |
9:6 |
9 |
2. FC Bad Wörishofen |
7:5 |
7 |
3. FV Winterrieden |
7:6 |
7 |
4. TV Woringen |
10:6 |
5 |
5. FC Hawangen |
5:12 |
0 |
Finalrunde |
|||
18:30 Uhr |
Halbfinale |
ASV Fellheim 2 - FC Bad Wörishofen |
3:2 |
18:45 Uhr |
Halbfinale |
TSV Ottobeuren 2 - SC Eppishausen |
3:1 |
19:00 Uhr |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FC Bad Wörishofen - SC Eppishausen |
11:10 n. S. |
19:00 Uhr |
Endspiel |
ASV Fellheim 2 - TSV Ottobeuren 2 |
1:0 |
Ehrungen |
|
Bester Torhüter: |
Christoph Lotter (TSV Ottobeuren 2) |
Bester Torschütze: |
Ahmet Cetinkaja (10 Tore/ASV Fellheim 2) |
Bester Spieler: |
Andreas Betz (ASV Fellheim 2) |
Beste Fans: |
FC Hawangen |